Race
Čvrsnica Ultra Trail
Imbertrek
Jesenice Treking
Kozjački Satarluk
Kozjak Trail
Lastovo Trail
Marjan Trail
Mosor Grebbening
ProminaTrail
Sinj Trail
Tisno Trail
Vela Strka
Vis Trail
Find a Runner
Hall of Fame
Races
Finisher
TOP3
km
m+
Race
Find a Runner
Hall of Fame
Čvrsnica Ultra Trail
Imbertrek
Jesenice Treking
Kozjački Satarluk
Kozjak Trail
Lastovo Trail
Marjan Trail
Mosor Grebbening
ProminaTrail
Sinj Trail
Tisno Trail
Vela Strka
Vis Trail
Races
Finisher
TOP3
km
m+
Marjan Trail - 2021
Race
Gibajmo se - 10.0km | 350m+
Jače manijače - 21.0km | 750m+
Gender
---
M
Ž
Pos/Abs
Pos/Cat
Runner
Country
Club
Gender
Time
Pace
1
1
Vranjković, Ante
CRO - Croatia
Trail sekcija HPD Prenj 1933. Mostar
M
00:52:53
5:17 min/km
2
2
Kedžo, Hrvoje
CRO - Croatia
TTK Strka
M
01:04:15
6:26 min/km
3
3
Barišić, Ivan
CRO - Croatia
IND
M
01:05:56
6:36 min/km
4
1
Ozretić, Mila
CRO - Croatia
IND
Ž
01:07:18
6:44 min/km
5
4
Popović, Marinko
CRO - Croatia
Rocky Road
M
01:09:05
6:55 min/km
6
5
Zeljak, Robert
CRO - Croatia
IND
M
01:09:24
6:56 min/km
7
2
Arapov, Jasna
CRO - Croatia
J.K. Mornar
Ž
01:10:39
7:04 min/km
8
3
Kuljiš, Jelena
CRO - Croatia
Runwithmiri
Ž
01:12:20
7:14 min/km
9
6
Meter, Mate
CRO - Croatia
IND
M
01:14:28
7:27 min/km
10
7
Mršić, Jadran
CRO - Croatia
IND
M
01:19:09
7:55 min/km
11
8
Franić, Dren
CRO - Croatia
Igračka vjetrova
M
01:19:09
7:55 min/km
12
4
Bogdan, Sandra
CRO - Croatia
Ind
Ž
01:26:50
8:41 min/km
13
5
Bogdan, Teuta
CRO - Croatia
IND
Ž
01:29:10
8:55 min/km
14
6
Kosović, Anita
CRO - Croatia
Ind
Ž
01:31:08
9:07 min/km
15
9
Videka, Vladimir
CRO - Croatia
RTS
M
01:31:46
9:11 min/km
16
10
Šupraha, Denis
CRO - Croatia
Samo jako...ravno je lako
M
01:37:09
9:43 min/km
17
11
Karaman, Duje
CRO - Croatia
TK Split
M
01:42:00
10:12 min/km
18
7
Marović, Anamaria
CRO - Croatia
TTK Strka
Ž
01:45:56
10:36 min/km
19
8
Matutinović, Mara
CRO - Croatia
SPK Marulianus
Ž
01:45:56
10:36 min/km
20
9
Debak, Ana
CRO - Croatia
Ruzine
Ž
01:47:14
10:43 min/km
21
10
Dragojević, Ofelija
CRO - Croatia
Vela Luka
Ž
01:49:45
10:59 min/km
22
11
Oreb, Nikolina
CRO - Croatia
Ind
Ž
01:50:10
11:01 min/km
23
12
Maričić, Jasna
CRO - Croatia
Vela Luka
Ž
01:51:00
11:06 min/km
24
13
Šegon, Ivana
CRO - Croatia
Vela Luka
Ž
01:51:29
11:09 min/km
25
14
Puharić, Antonia
CRO - Croatia
Ind
Ž
02:05:50
12:35 min/km
26
15
Sarjanović, Anamaria
CRO - Croatia
IND
Ž
02:05:50
12:35 min/km
27
16
Bilić Pecotić, Marija
CRO - Croatia
B Gym
Ž
02:06:00
12:36 min/km
28
17
Belas, Senija
CRO - Croatia
HPD MOSOR
Ž
02:07:01
12:42 min/km
29
18
Perković-Paloš, Elena
CRO - Croatia
IND
Ž
02:15:44
13:34 min/km
30
19
Perić, Petra
CRO - Croatia
Ind
Ž
02:15:44
13:34 min/km